EDC koertesprintide 2024 tulemused
Estonian Dryland Cup
Pala koertesprindi tulemused
Koht | Aeg | Nr | Nimi | Klubi | Riik | Klass | DBM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:08:38.0 | 8 | Jarmo Nikolai | Free Spirit Paws | EST | DBM | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:09:33.0 | 9 | Raimonds Kleinbergs | RaceDog Latvia | LTV | DBM | Lae diplom | |
3 | 00:11:47.0 | 12 | Taivo Kangilaski | Baltosport | EST | DBM | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:12:23.0 | 10 | Pasi Laamanen | Team Kainpo | FIN | DBM | Lae diplom | |
N/A | 11 | Martin Pärn | EST | DBM | DBW | |||
1 | 00:08:58.0 | 14 | Evija Černiševa | ZKK | LTV | DBW | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:09:31.0 | 19 | Santa Sanija Jurgena | RaceDog Latvia | LTV | DBW | Lae diplom | |
3 | 00:09:35.0 | 16 | Sara Pöllänen | Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijat | FIN | DBW | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:11:14.0 | 13 | Tuire Mikkonen-Kalpio | Sport Riesen Klub | FIN | DBW | Lae diplom | |
5 | 00:11:32.0 | 17 | Iveta Lange | KarroTeam | LTV | DBW | Lae diplom | |
6 | 00:16:18.0 | 20 | Aire Allipere | EST | DBW | Lae diplom | ||
7 | 00:19:21.0 | 15 | Ilze Kravcova | Dodkepu.lv | LTV | DBW | Lae diplom | |
N/A | 18 | Raimonda Ratkeviča | Sniega suņi (Snow Dogs) | LTV | DBW | DCJ | ||
1 | 00:09:52.0 | 79 | Randel Kuus | Baltosport | EST | DCJ | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:11:23.0 | 78 | Lee Tikkerbär | Professorite Koerteklubi | EST | DCJ | Lae diplom | |
3 | 00:13:02.0 | 77 | Alise Reingolde | dodkepu.lv | LTV | DCJ | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:15:13.0 | 80 | Rene Kangilaski | Baltosport | EST | DCJ | Lae diplom | |
N/A | 81 | Karolin Kaukes | EST | DCJ | DCK | |||
1 | 00:01:17.0 | 102 | Karlīna Deičmane | ZKK | LTV | DCK | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:01:28.0 | 106 | Mirra Nikolajeva | Baltosport | EST | DCK | Lae diplom | |
3 | 00:01:30.0 | 105 | Martins Deičmanis | ZKK | LTV | DCK | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:01:33.0 | 103 | Kasper Kuus | Baltosport | EST | DCK | Lae diplom | |
5 | 00:01:35.0 | 100 | Agnese Kravcova | Dodkepu.lv | LTV | DCK | Lae diplom | |
6 | 00:01:42.0 | 107 | Riko Vaimann | EST | DCK | Lae diplom | ||
7 | 00:01:57.0 | 104 | Laila Kravcova | Dodkepu.lv | LTV | DCK | Lae diplom | |
8 | 00:02:23.0 | 101 | Alekss Edgars Stumpis | DODKEPU.LV | LTV | DCK | Lae diplom | DCM |
1 | 00:15:13.0 | 54 | Ivars Sabanovs | DOG SPORT CARNIKAVA | LTV | DCM | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:17:08.0 | 51 | Aksel Weiler | ZKK | EST | DCM | Lae diplom | |
3 | 00:17:43.0 | 52 | Aleksandr Vassiljev | EST | DCM | Lae diplom | ||
4 | 00:17:56.0 | 53 | Geir Suursild | MashaChiro OÜ | EST | DCM | Lae diplom | |
5 | 00:19:44.0 | 57 | Mait Mõttus | Run4Fun | EST | DCM | Lae diplom | |
6 | 00:21:08.0 | 56 | Kuido Kond | EST | DCM | Lae diplom | ||
7 | 00:21:57.0 | 55 | Karmo Liivaoja | EST | DCM | Lae diplom | ||
8 | 00:23:20.0 | 58 | Renārs Smelters | DODKEPU.LV | LTV | DCM | Lae diplom | |
9 | 00:24:40.0 | 59 | Robert Jakobson | Pärnu Veokoerad | EST | DCM | Lae diplom | DCW |
1 | 00:15:25.0 | 62 | Gunda Šabanova | DOG SPORT CARNIKAVA | LTV | DCW | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:15:47.0 | 67 | Kätlin Pillart | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | ||
3 | 00:16:52.0 | 65 | Irina Biziaeva | Baltosport | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:18:25.0 | 73 | Svetlana Andreicena | ZKK | LTV | DCW | Lae diplom | |
5 | 00:19:43.0 | 63 | Hanna-Maria Zeilanova | Professorite Koerteklubi | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | |
6 | 00:21:10.0 | 68 | Krislin Pärt | Baltosport | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | |
7 | 00:22:01.0 | 76 | Teddy Luik | Professorite Koerteklubi | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | |
8 | 00:22:35.0 | 64 | Hiie Laimets | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | ||
9 | 00:23:19.0 | 66 | Janett Säde | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | ||
10 | 00:23:41.0 | 60 | Anne Karja | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | ||
11 | 00:24:31.0 | 75 | Anu Raja | Baltosport | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | |
12 | 00:24:57.0 | 71 | Miia Björk | Sport Riesen Klub | FIN | DCW | Lae diplom | |
13 | 00:25:47.0 | 72 | Regina Vähman | ZKK | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | |
14 | 00:28:58.0 | 70 | Mari Ann Selge | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | ||
15 | 00:30:00.0 | 74 | Iris Paarop | EST | DCW | Lae diplom | ||
N/A | 61 | Anzelika Kurgmann | EST | DCW | ||||
N/A | 69 | Madlike Eljand | Pärnu Veokoerad | EST | DCW | DR4 | ||
1 | 00:09:56.0 | 3 | Heidi Liimatainen | Team We Run | FIN | DR4 | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:10:23.0 | 6 | Mikelis Karlis Kristons | LTV | DR4 | Lae diplom | ||
3 | 00:11:00.0 | 1 | Erle Hermann | Garmr Sport | EST | DR4 | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:11:28.0 | 2 | Richard Põldmaa | Nordic Dogs | EST | DR4 | Lae diplom | |
5 | 00:14:11.0 | 7 | Jarmo Nikolai | Free Spirit Paws | EST | DR4 | Lae diplom | |
6 | 00:15:21.0 | 5 | Nikolajs Kravcovs | Dodkepu.lv | LTV | DR4 | Lae diplom | |
7 | 00:18:08.0 | 4 | Iveta Preisa-Imaka | Sniega suņi (Snow Dogs) | LTV | DR4 | Lae diplom | DS1O |
1 | 00:09:19.0 | 40 | Sara Pöllänen | Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijat | FIN | DS1O | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:09:51.0 | 35 | Anu Raja | Baltosport | EST | DS1O | Lae diplom | |
3 | 00:11:28.0 | 39 | Karīna Krūmiņliepa | KSSK | LTV | DS1O | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:12:34.0 | 36 | Laura Liis Ansi | EST | DS1O | Lae diplom | ||
5 | 00:18:32.0 | 41 | Virve Aluste | Baltosport | EST | DS1O | Lae diplom | |
6 | 00:22:11.0 | 37 | Sintija Preisa | Sniega suņi (Snow Dogs) | LTV | DS1O | Lae diplom | |
N/A | 38 | Tarja Tihula | Team We Run | FIN | DS1O | DS1R | ||
1 | 00:10:36.0 | 45 | Kaspars Krievs | KSSK | LTV | DS1R | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:11:50.0 | 50 | Silver Viira | Garmr Sport | EST | DS1R | Lae diplom | |
3 | 00:12:35.0 | 43 | Hardi Riis | Garmr sport | EST | DS1R | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:12:48.0 | 48 | Nikolajs Kravcovs | Dodkepu.lv | LTV | DS1R | Lae diplom | |
5 | 00:14:20.0 | 49 | Peep Eller | Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi | EST | DS1R | Lae diplom | |
6 | 00:14:23.0 | 47 | Mairo Marmor | IndieDogs | EST | DS1R | Lae diplom | |
7 | 00:14:30.0 | 44 | Heike Randlahe | EST | DS1R | Lae diplom | ||
8 | 00:16:01.0 | 42 | Annaliisa Raidjõe | Nelivedu | EST | DS1R | Lae diplom | |
9 | 00:22:20.0 | 46 | Kristaps Imaks | Sniega suņi (Snow Dogs) | LTV | DS1R | Lae diplom | DS2 |
1 | 00:09:06.0 | 28 | Pekka Niemi | SiSuVa | FIN | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
2 | 00:09:53.0 | 33 | Heidi Liimatainen | Team We Run | FIN | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
3 | 00:10:20.0 | 30 | Silver Viira | Garmr Sport | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
4 | 00:10:32.0 | 34 | Janica Kindt | Team We Run | FIN | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
5 | 00:10:59.0 | 23 | Karīna Krūmiņliepa | KSSK | LTV | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
6 | 00:11:02.0 | 82 | Mairo Marmor | IndieDogs | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
7 | 00:11:19.0 | 24 | Laura Säkäjärvi | L-SVU | FIN | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
8 | 00:11:43.0 | 25 | Liane Lubi | Myrgel | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
9 | 00:11:49.0 | 32 | Erle Hermann | Garmr Sport | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
10 | 00:12:12.0 | 27 | Peep Eller | Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
11 | 00:12:46.0 | 21 | Ain Reppo | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom | ||
12 | 00:13:15.0 | 22 | Alice Lindlo | Garmr Sport | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
13 | 00:15:46.0 | 29 | Reinis Matiss Sniedzītis | Sniega suņi (Snow Dogs) | LTV | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
14 | 00:18:08.0 | 31 | Virve Aluste | Baltosport | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom | |
15 | 00:19:23.0 | 26 | Liisa Noormets | Nelivedu | EST | DS2 | Lae diplom |